Fritzbox7390: Difference between revisions
(→NAS) |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==WLAN Devices== | ==WLAN Devices== | ||
{| border=1 | {| border=1 | ||
|- | |||
|Frauke S4 Mini | |||
|54:40:AD:45:D8:42 | |||
|- | |||
|Frauke Handy | |Frauke Handy | ||
|1C:66:AA:38:09:87 | |1C:66:AA:38:09:87 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 22: | ||
|1C:4B:D6:EA:E8:B7 | |1C:4B:D6:EA:E8:B7 | ||
|Hostname Meibeyer-PC | |Hostname Meibeyer-PC | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thimo Samsung J3 | |||
|40:D3:AE:83:A3:BC | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 32: | ||
|50:32:75:12:ED:50 | |50:32:75:12:ED:50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jakob PC | |||
|30:B5:C2:B5:B7:54 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 43: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|HP Laptop | |HP Laptop | ||
|WLAN | |WLAN DA-FC-93-31-82-51 or ..52<br /> | ||
LAN | LAN D8-FC-93-31-82-51 | ||
|Hostname | |Hostname HP20038790 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UweHandy | |UweHandy | ||
| | |[[Mobiles|A8:9F:BA:A7:52:FB]] | ||
| | | | ||
|IMEI 352912059428680 | |IMEI 352912059428680 | ||
|android-4337454e9f41f210 | |android-4337454e9f41f210 | ||
|- | |||
|TV | |||
|80:1F:02:25:44:8E | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tablet | |||
|88:70:8C:15:6D:4A | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==NAS== | ==NAS== | ||
* Win7 -> Windows Suche -> \\fritz.box user=uwe. | * Win7 -> Windows Suche -> \\fritz.box user=uwe.heuerATgmail.com pwd=Tiger059xx | ||
==map Windows network drive== | ==map Windows network drive== | ||
* Drive X: to \\fritz.box\FRITZ.NAS with user=uwe. | * Drive X: to \\fritz.box\FRITZ.NAS with user=uwe.heuerATgmail.com pwd=Tiger059xx | ||
==map in Ubunutu== | ==map in Ubunutu== | ||
* see [[HomePCNew#Fritzbox|here]] | * see [[HomePCNew#Fritzbox|here]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 15 May 2017
Data[edit]
WLAN Code 1149509983200814
Start-Code T3Sw-iAKf-J3ks
Documentation[edit]
see C:\Uwes\Documents\1und1\7390Konfiguration.docx
WLAN Devices[edit]
| Frauke S4 Mini | 54:40:AD:45:D8:42 | |||
| Frauke Handy | 1C:66:AA:38:09:87 | IMEI 354352050153771 | ||
| Frauke Laptop | 1C:4B:D6:EA:E8:B7 | Hostname Meibeyer-PC | ||
| Thimo Samsung J3 | 40:D3:AE:83:A3:BC | |||
| JakobHandy | 50:32:75:12:ED:50 | |||
| Jakob PC | 30:B5:C2:B5:B7:54 | |||
| android-309a4b68c5da2e1a | android-309a4b68c5da2e1a | Jakob Handy | ||
| HP Laptop | WLAN DA-FC-93-31-82-51 or ..52 LAN D8-FC-93-31-82-51 |
Hostname HP20038790 | ||
| UweHandy | A8:9F:BA:A7:52:FB | IMEI 352912059428680 | android-4337454e9f41f210 | |
| TV | 80:1F:02:25:44:8E | |||
| Tablet | 88:70:8C:15:6D:4A |
NAS[edit]
- Win7 -> Windows Suche -> \\fritz.box user=uwe.heuerATgmail.com pwd=Tiger059xx
map Windows network drive[edit]
- Drive X: to \\fritz.box\FRITZ.NAS with user=uwe.heuerATgmail.com pwd=Tiger059xx
map in Ubunutu[edit]
- see here