Fritzbox7390: Difference between revisions
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
|IMEI 354352050153771 | |IMEI 354352050153771 | ||
|- | |||
|Frauke Laptop | |||
|1C:4B:D6:EA:E8:B7 | |||
|Hostname Meibeyer-PC | |||
| | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|HP Laptop | |HP Laptop | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 1 February 2014
Documentation
see C:\Uwes\Documents\1und1\7390Konfiguration.docx
WLAN Devices
| Frauke Handy | 1C:66:AA:38:09:87 | IMEI 354352050153771 | |
| Frauke Laptop | 1C:4B:D6:EA:E8:B7 | Hostname Meibeyer-PC | |
| HP Laptop | WLAN A4:4E:31:12:3E:59 or ..58 LAN D4:C9:EF:53:8A:E5 |
Hostname HP10039146 |
map Windows network drive
- Drive X: to \\fritz.box\FRITZ.NAS with user=ftpuser and pwd=halloo
- Data can be found at X:\ST1000LM-024HN-M101MBB-01\Movies