Fritzbox7390: Difference between revisions
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JakobHandy | |JakobHandy | ||
| 50:32:75:12:ED:50 | |50:32:75:12:ED:50 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Hostname HP10039146 | |Hostname HP10039146 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|UweHandy | |||
|84:51:81:8B:FF:CC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|android-4337454e9f41f210 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:28, 1 February 2014
Data
WLAN Code 1149509983200814
Start-Code T3Sw-iAKf-J3ks
Documentation
see C:\Uwes\Documents\1und1\7390Konfiguration.docx
WLAN Devices
| Frauke Handy | 1C:66:AA:38:09:87 | IMEI 354352050153771 | ||
| Frauke Laptop | 1C:4B:D6:EA:E8:B7 | Hostname Meibeyer-PC | ||
| JakobHandy | 50:32:75:12:ED:50 | |||
| HP Laptop | WLAN A4:4E:31:12:3E:59 or ..58 LAN D4:C9:EF:53:8A:E5 |
Hostname HP10039146 | ||
| UweHandy | 84:51:81:8B:FF:CC | android-4337454e9f41f210 |
map Windows network drive
- Drive X: to \\fritz.box\FRITZ.NAS with user=ftpuser and pwd=halloo
- Data can be found at X:\ST1000LM-024HN-M101MBB-01\Movies